1. Connectors
  2. Board to Cable Connectors

2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series

Product image of 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series | Board to Cable Connectors

LPC Series
1. Pin removal is available
2. Pin length change is available
3. Plating/thickness change is available (gold/ tin copper)
*Please contact us for details.

【Model Description】
()・・・ Number of pins
*/#・・・ Product specification

※The P/N on the product is an abbreviated representation

2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series Parts List

Click the arrow icon in the table below to switch from ascending to descending order.

scroll

Parts

Appearance

Pin Count

Pich
[mm]

Mounting Method/
Wiring method

Current Rating
[A/Pin]

Dielectric Withstanding
Voltage

Operating Temparature
Min
[deg.C]

Operating Temparature
Max
[deg.C]

Drawing

LPC-()MG Product image of LPC-()MG | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 1~30
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0215_HTKLPC_JP.pdf
LPC-()ML** Product image of LPC-()ML** | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 1~30
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Right-angle DIP
1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0216_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()M2L** Product image of LPC-()M2L** | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 2~50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Right-angle DIP
1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0217_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MA** Product image of LPC-()MA** | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 1~16
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0218_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MB2G Product image of LPC-()MB2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 2~50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0219_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MC2G Product image of LPC-()MC2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 2~50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0220_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MD2G Product image of LPC-()MD2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 2~60
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0221_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()M2G Product image of LPC-()M2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 4~60
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0222_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MA2G Product image of LPC-()MA2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 4~24
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0223_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MH2G Product image of LPC-()MH2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 2~50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight SMT 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0224_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()MY2CG+ Product image of LPC-()MY2CG+ | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 6~14,20
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight SMT 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0225_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-B()MY2LG+ Product image of LPC-B()MY2LG+ | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 10,12,14,16,20,22,24,26,30,40,44,50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight SMT 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0226_HTKLPC_BI.pdf
LPC-()PM2LG Product image of LPC-()PM2LG | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 20,26
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Right-angle DIP
1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0227_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()PM2G Product image of LPC-()PM2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 4,18,20,26
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0228_HTKLPC_BI.pdf
LPC-B()M2G Product image of LPC-B()M2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 10,12,14,16,20,22,24,26,30,40,44,50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight DIP 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0229_HTKLPC_BI.pdf
LPC-B()MY2G Product image of LPC-B()MY2G | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 10,12,14,16,20,22,24,26,30,40,44,50
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
2 Straight SMT 1 500V A.C.(r.m.s.) for a minute -25 85 DL0230_HTKLPC_BI.pdf
LPC Contact Product image of LPC Contact | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series -25 85
LPC-()F02 Product image of LPC-()F02 | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 6~20,24~30,34,36,44
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
Housing -25 85 DL0231_HTKLPC_EN.pdf
LPC-()PF02 Product image of LPC-()PF02 | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 4,10,18,20,26
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
Housing -25 85 DL0232_HTKLPC_BI.pdf
LPC-()FS01 Product image of LPC-()FS01 | 2.00mm Pitch Internal Connection Pin Header LPC Series 2,3,4,6,10,12,20
*Please contact us regarding availability of your desired number of pins.
Housing -25 85 DL0214_HTKLPC_EN.pdf

Featured Products

Industry

Contact Us

Please click the inquiry type below according to your question. Each product / sales representative will respond to you.